TEST SITE - entries.ivfiv.org
Back to Event

IVF Va'a World Elite and Club Sprint Championship 2024 - Hilo, Hawai'i

Venue:

Hilo, Hawai'i

Date:

Tue 13th Aug - Sat 24th Aug 2024

Distance:

Sprints

Host:

Hawai'i

Contact Details

Online Entries

Tahiti

Elite Men - V12 500
Tahiti
Elite Women - V12 500
Tahiti
Elite Junior Men - V6 500
Tahiti
Elite Junior Women - V6 500
Tahiti
Elite Junior Men - V6 1000
Tahiti
Elite Junior Women - V6 1000
Tahiti
Elite Men - V6 500
Tahiti
Elite Women - V6 500
Tahiti
Elite Men - V6 1500
Tahiti
Elite Women - V6 1500
Tahiti
Junior 16 Men - V1 500
Seed
TEVAEARAI, Pierre
1
TOMMASINI, Hitiragi
2
VAN BASTOLAER, Hookipa
3
Junior 16 Men - V12 500
Seed
Edt Va'a - Faanui
1
Junior 16 Men - V6 500
Seed
Edt Va'a
1
Faanui
2
Junior 16 Women - V1 500
Seed
MARERE, Maggy
1
PIHA TEHAUREI, Eileen
2
TEUA, Mahealanie
3
Junior 16 Women - V12 500
Seed
EDT / Team Tamarii Mataiea
1
Tamahoe No Teahupoo / Papara Toa A Hine
2
Junior 16 Women - V6 500
Seed
Edt Va'a
1
Team Tamarii Mataiea
2
Tamahoe No Teahupoo
3
Papara Toa A Hine
4
Junior 16 Men - V6 1000
Seed
Edt Va'a
1
Faanui
2
Junior 16 Women - V6 1000
Seed
Edt Va'a
1
Team Tamarii Mataiea
2
Tamahoe No Teahupoo
3
Papara Toa A Hine
4
Junior 19 Men - V1 500
Seed
Tahiti 1
1
Tahiti 2
2
Tahiti 3
3
Junior 19 Men - V12 500
Seed
Opt / Rairoa Va'a
1
Edt Va'a - Faanui
2
Junior 19 Men - V6 500
Seed
Team OPT
1
Rairoa Va'a
2
Edt Va'a
3
Tuaiva Nui
4
Faanui
5
Junior 19 Women - V1 500
Seed
Tahiti 1
1
Tahiti 2
2
Tahiti 3
3
Junior 19 Women - V12 500
Seed
Edt Va'a - Ihilani Va'a
1
Junior 19 Women - V6 500
Seed
Edt Va'a
1
Ihilani Va'a
2
Junior 19 Men - V6 1000
Seed
Team OPT
1
Rairoa Va'a
2
Edt Va'a
3
Tuaiva Nui
4
Faanui
5
Junior 19 Women - V6 1000
Seed
Edt Va'a
1
Ihilani Va'a
2
Master 40 Women - V1 500
Seed
LAPLANE, Aurélie
1
MAURI, Poerava
2
TEURURAI, Lorenza
3
Master 40 Women - V12 500
Seed
Ihilani Va'a / Raiatea
1
Ruahatu / Varu Re'a Va'a
2
Master 40 Women - V6 500
Seed
Varu Re'a Va'a
1
Ihilani Va'a
2
Raiatea
3
Open Men - V1 500
Seed
Tahiti 1
1
Tahiti 2
2
Tahiti 3
3
Open Men - V12 500
Seed
Tahiti 1
1
Bora Bora Va'a
2
Open Men - V6 500
Seed
Tahiti
1
Team Tamarii Mataiea
2
Bora Bora Va'a
3
Open Women - V1 500
Seed
Tahiti 1
1
Tahiti 2
2
Tahiti 3
3
Open Women - V12 500
Seed
Tahiti
1
Ihilani Va'a
2
Open Women - V6 500
Seed
Tahiti
1
Ihilani Va'a 1
2
Ihilani Va'a 2
3
Master 40 Women - V6 1000
Seed
Varu Re'a Va'a
1
Ihilani Va'a
2
Raiatea
3
Open Men - V6 1500
Seed
Tahiti
1
Team Tamarii Mataiea
2
Bora Bora Va'a
3
Open Women - V6 1500
Seed
Tahiti
1
Ihilani Va'a 1
2
Ihilani Va'a 2
3
Master 40 Men - V1 500
Seed
AH MIN, Mihimana
1
MAIHOTA, Manuarii
2
ROOPINIA, Patete
3
Master 40 Men - V12 500
Seed
Raiatea / Paddling Connection
1
Master 40 Men - V6 500
Seed
Paddling Connection
1
Raiatea
2
Master 40 Men - V6 1000
Seed
Paddling Connection
1
Raiatea
2
Master 50 Men - V1 500
Seed
MAONI, Karyl
1
HAOATAI, Patrick
2
VARUAHI, Rauhiri
3
Master 50 Men - V12 500
Seed
Tamarii Taravao
1
Raiatea / Paddling Connection
2
Master 50 Men - V6 500
Seed
Tamarii Taravao
1
Raiatea
2
Paddling Connection
3
Master 50 Women - V1 500
Seed
LORFEVRE ÉPSE COWAN, Mahinatea
1
BIGOT, Chantal
2
IOTUA, Maria
3
Master 50 Women - V12 500
Seed
Ruahatu / Team Tamarii Mataiea
1
Master 50 Women - V6 500
Seed
Ruahatu
1
Team Tamarii Mataiea
2
Master 50 Men - V6 1000
Seed
Tamarii Taravao
1
Raiatea
2
Paddling Connection
3
Master 50 Women - V6 1000
Seed
Ruahatu
1
Team Tamarii Mataiea
2
Master 60 Men - V1 500
Seed
TUPUAI, Vincent
1
DEANE, Eric
2
MOASEN, Eric
3
Master 60 Men - V12 500
Seed
Team Adt / Tamarii Taravao
1
Rautere
2
Master 60 Men - V6 500
Seed
Rautere
1
Team Adt
2
Tamarii Taravao
3
Master 60 Women - V1 500
Seed
FLORES, Apetahi
1
LANGOMAZINO, Brigitte
2
FLORES, Manina
3
Master 60 Women - V6 500
Seed
Rautere
1
Master 60 Men - V6 1000
Seed
Rautere
1
Team Adt
2
Tamarii Taravao
3
Master 60 Women - V6 1000
Seed
Rautere
1
Master 70 Men - V1 500
Seed
MANUEL, Etienne
1
Master 70 Women - V1 500
Seed
AUGER, Sylvie
1
Master 75 Men - V1 500
Seed
REGNARD, Jean- Yves
1
ELLIS, Halley
2
Master 80 Men - V1 250
Seed
TEMAIANA, Manapamano
1
Para Men (VL1) - V1 250
Seed
MAITIA, Atonia
1
Para Men (VL3) - V1 250
Seed
AUMERAN, Gervais
1
VIRIAMU, Patrick
2
MARUAE, Allgower
3
Para Men (VL4) - V1 250
Seed
TI-PAON, Christian
1
Para Women (VL2) - V1 250
Seed
TEIRI, Lysiane
1
Para Women (VL4) - V1 250
Seed
TUFARIUA, Rita
1
TAMA, Heilani
2
Para Men (VL1) - V1 500
Seed
MAITIA, Atonia
1
Para Men (VL3) - V1 500
Seed
AUMERAN, Gervais
1
VIRIAMU, Patrick
2
MARUAE, Allgower
3
Para Men (VL4) - V1 500
Seed
TI-PAON, Christian
Para Mixed - V6 500
Seed
Tahiti 1
1
Para Women (VL2) - V1 500
Seed
TEIRI, Lysiane
Para Women (VL4) - V1 500
Seed
TUFARIUA, Rita
1
TAMA, Heilani
2
Para Mixed - V6 1000
Seed
Tahiti 1
1
Reserves
AGNIERAY, Keahi
Area Co-ordinator
APUARII, Rodolphe
9999
COLOMBEL, Gino
9999
HUGON, Teraitua
9999